Rustic property El Valle

53.900 €
  • Reference
    RC-0134
  • Bathrooms
    1
  • Surface
    32 mts

Recommended

124.900 €
  • Reference
    PKZAG00012
  • Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    1
  • Surface
    66 m2

House with land - Alhendin (Camino de los cerrillos)

134.900 €
  • Reference
    PKZMT00002
  • Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    1
  • Surface
    69 m2

Flat - La Zubia (Guardia Civil)

135.000 €
  • Reference
    PKZ00096
  • Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    1
  • Surface
    59 m2

Apartment - Granada (Centro)

153.000 €
  • Reference
    IZPURCHIL18
  • Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    1
  • Surface
    86 m2

Flat - Vegas del Genil (PURCHIL)

155.000 €
  • Reference
    PS15
  • Surface
    71 m2

Rural Land - Pinos Genil (Andalucia)

160.000 €
  • Reference
    PS-IsaacAlbeniz
  • Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    2
  • Surface
    82 m2

Business Premise - Granada (Constitucion)

165.000 €
  • Reference
    LV04303
  • Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    2
  • Surface
    95.01 m2

Flat - Granada (Parque Nueva Granada)

169.900 €
  • Reference
    PKZMJ00054
  • Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    2
  • Surface
    130 m2

Flat - Alhendin (ALHEDIN)

179.900 €
  • Reference
    PKZMJ00059
  • Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    2
  • Surface
    126 m2

House - Alhendin (ALHENDÍN CENTRO)

190.000 €
  • Reference
    4509
  • Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    2
  • Surface
    180 m2

Single family house - Moraleda de Zafayona

275.000 €
  • Reference
    0320
  • Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    2
  • Surface
    138 m2

Flat - Granada (Parque almunia)

289.900 €
  • Reference
    PKZ00108
  • Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    3
  • Surface
    204 m2

Semi-detached house - Gojar (Zona metropolitana)

375.000 €
  • Reference
    PKZMJ00058
  • Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    4
  • Surface
    390 m2

Business - Dilar (Los cortijillos)

480.000 €
  • Reference
    URVIVECA01
  • Bedrooms
    5
  • Bathrooms
    3
  • Surface
    237 m2

House - Cajar (Bellavista 13)

800.000 €
  • Reference
    4514
  • Bedrooms
    5
  • Bathrooms
    3
  • Surface
    358 m2

Single family house - Fuente Vaqueros (Pago tablones)

Properties

Pag 1/10 - Total 113 Properties
  • Alerts
  • List your property
  • Filter by:
    Views
    Discarded
    Favorites
    For sale 19.000 €  
    • Reference
      00773

    Plot of land - Dilar (Dilar pueblo) , Plot Surface 36m2.

    For sale 20.000 €  
    • Reference
      3002
    • Surface
      1 m2

    Rural Land - Las Gabias , Built Surface 1m2, Plot Surface 8838m2.

    For sale 25.000 €  
    • Reference
      2235

    Rural Land - Padul (Marchena) , Plot Surface 2207m2.

    For sale 29.900 €  
    • Reference
      2104
    • Surface
      1 m2

    Rustic property - Otura , Built Surface 1m2, Plot Surface 2061m2.

    For sale 34.990 €  
    • Reference
      ROS008

    Rural Land - Otura (Urbanización viña del rey) , Plot Surface 2600m2.

    For sale 39.900 €  
    • Reference
      REF.-_003

    Rural Land - Otura (Villa de Otura) , Plot Surface 15000m2.

+ INFO
    49.990 € - 20%
    For sale 45.000 €  
    • Reference
      2230

    Rural Land - Otura , Plot Surface 16980m2.

    For sale 46.000 €  
    • Reference
      fniguelas

    Rural Land - Lecrin (Valle de Lecrín) , Plot Surface 1935m2.

+ INFO
    49.000 € - 6%
    For sale 48.000 €  
    • Reference
      6116

    Building Site - Padul , Plot Surface 1665m2.

    For sale 49.000 €  
    • Reference
      SECANOARENAL

    Rural Land - Las Gabias (Ur pedro verde) , Plot Surface 33841m2.

    For sale 53.900 €  
    • Reference
      RC-0134
    • Bathrooms
      1
    • Surface
      32 m2

    Rustic property - El Valle (Valle de lecrin) , Built Surface 32m2, Plot Surface 2500m2, 1 Bathrooms.

+ INFO
    53.990 € - 0%
    For sale 55.000 €  
    • Reference
      CNOGR01

    Rural Land - Alhendin (Alhendín -) , Plot Surface 3193m2, 3 Bedrooms, 1 Bathrooms, Pool.

    Properties Map
    See Map

    Let's value your property

    Let´s valuate your property
    Do you want to know the current market price of your property?
    Nombre y Apellidos

    Subscribe

    Subscribe to our mailing list and you will be first to receive new properties

    Designed by CRM Inmovilla
    Send this form with your name and phone number and we will contact you as soon as possible.

    Responsable: XXXXX

    Finalidad: To send information about real estate that match the requirements of the client presented by filling this form.

    Legitimación: To implement pre-contract measures to the clients request (budget request or information about our professional services).

    Destinatarios: This data will arrive at the office and there is no expected data transfer if not for legal obligation.